ORAR

LOTUS SPORT

PROGRAM CLUB
LUNI-VINERI 6:30 – 23:00 
SAMBATA – DUMINICA 8:00 – 19:00

LUNI

ORA
 ☛
STUDIO 2
☚  ☛
STUDIO 3
☚  ☛
STUDIO 4
☚ ☛
CYCLING
09:00 - 10:00PUMP
17:30 - 18:30YOGA
18:30 - 19:30STEEL TRAININGCYCLING
19:30 - 20:30CARDIO DANCEBIT
20:30 - 21:30KYOKUSHYN KANGOO JUMPS

MARTI

ORA
STUDIO 4
☚  ☛
CYCLING
☚  
07:30 - 08:30CYCLING
09:00 - 10:00STEP & TONE
17:30 - 18:30CIRCUIT TRAINING
18:30 - 19:30KOMBAT JUMPS & TONE
CYCLING
19:30 - 20:30AFRO AEROBIC
20:30 - 21:30STEP &TONE

MIERCURI

ORA
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 3
☚  ☛
CYCLING
☚  
09:00 - 10:00PILATES
17:30 - 18:30TOTAL BODY WORKOUT
18:30 - 19:30PILATESCYCLING
19:30 - 20:30STEP & TONE
20:30 - 21:30CARDIO DANCE
21:00 - 22:00KYOKUSHIN

JOI

ORA
 ☛
STUDIO 4
☚  ☛
CYCLING
07:30 - 08.30CYCLING
09:00 - 10:00TOTAL BODY WORKOUT
17:30 - 18:30STEP & TONE
18:30 - 19:30SUPER JUMP
19:30 - 20:30CARDIO & TONECYCLING
20:30 - 21:30LATINO STEP

VINERI

ORA
STUDIO 3
☚  ☛
STUDIO 4
☚  ☛
09:00 - 10:00STEP&TONE
17:30 - 18:30TABATA
18:30 - 19:30TABATABIT
19:30 - 20:30ABT

SAMBATA

ORA
STUDIO 3
☚ ☛
CYCLING
☚  
10:30 - 11:30CYCLING
11:00 - 12:00PILATES
12:00 - 13:00CARDIO & TONE
13:00 - 14:00KANGOO JUMPS

DUMINICA

ORA
STUDIO 3
☛☚
CYCLING

11:00 - 12:00BALET WORKOUTCYCLING
12:00 - 13:00STEP & TONE

ORAR COPII

LUNI

ORA
STUDIO 2
☚ ☛
STUDIO 4
17:30 - 19:30 DANS MODERN SI STREET DANCE
ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR

MARTI

ORA
STUDIO 2
☚  ☛
STUDIO 3
15:30 - 16:30KARATE DO SHOTOKAN
16:30 - 18:30GIMNASTICA AEROBICA & MAJORETE - AVANSATI - ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR
19:00 - 20:30KYOKUSHIN grupa 2

MIERCURI

ORA
 ☛
STUDIO 2
 ☛
STUDIO 4
☚  
18:00 - 20:00ACRODANCE -
ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR

JOI

ORA
☛  
STUDIO 3
☚  ☛
STUDIO 4
16:30 - 18:30GIMNASTICA AEROBICA & MAJORETE
ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR
18:30 - 20:30DANS MODERN SI MAJORETE -
ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR
19:00 - 20:30KYOKUSHIN grupa 2
20:30 - 21:30KANGOO KIDS

VINERI

ORA
STUDIO 3
15:30 - 16:30KARATE DO SHOTOKAN

SAMBATA

ORA
STUDIO 3
10:00 - 11:00KANGOO KIDS

DUMINICA

ORA
STUDIO 2
16:30 - 18:30 ACRODANCE
ACADEMIA CAMPIONILOR

Call Now Button